Omitir navegación principal

Casas Nuevas en New Caney, TX

Mudanza Rápida Ofertas Casas Modelo Lista para Construir

4017 Casas

New Caney, TX Casas Nuevas

The Pinnacle (347) - Landing Meadows - Traditional Series: New Caney, Texas - Meritage Homes

Lista para Construir

Ecológica

The Pinnacle (347)

New Caney, TX 77357

Meritage Homes

Landing Meadows - Traditional Series

desde $271,990

3 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,562 sq. ft.

Pinehollow - Timbers Edge - Cottage Collection: New Caney, Texas - Lennar

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual

Pinehollow

New Caney, TX 77357

Lennar 993 Reseñas

Timbers Edge - Cottage Collection

desde $258,990

4 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,656 sq. ft.

The Olympic (380) - Landing Meadows - Traditional Series: New Caney, Texas - Meritage Homes

Construyendo Ahora

Ecológica

The Olympic (380)

22651 Ellis Way Lane
New Caney, TX 77357

Meritage Homes

Landing Meadows - Traditional Series

desde $304,640

4 Hab | 2.5 | 2 Gr
1,981 sq. ft.

Boone - Pinewood At Grand Texas: New Caney, Texas - M/I Homes

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual Visor de Planos

Boone

New Caney, TX 77357

M/I Homes

Pinewood At Grand Texas

desde $295,240

4 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,945 sq. ft.

Atlanta - Porters Mill: New Caney, Texas - D.R. Horton

Lista para Construir

Atlanta

New Caney, TX 77357

D.R. Horton

Porters Mill

desde $228,990

3 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,156 sq. ft.

The Summerfield (865) - Landing Meadows - Premier Series: New Caney, Texas - Meritage Homes

Lista para Construir

Ecológica

The Summerfield (865)

New Caney, TX 77357

Meritage Homes

Landing Meadows - Premier Series

desde $324,140

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,180 sq. ft.

Idlewood - Timbers Edge - Cottage Collection: New Caney, Texas - Lennar

Disponible Ahora

Recorrido Virtual

Idlewood

16234 Bergara Bend Drive
New Caney, TX 77357

Lennar 993 Reseñas

Timbers Edge - Cottage Collection

desde $196,590

3 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,461 sq. ft.

The Texoma (3L08) - Landing Meadows - Premier Series: New Caney, Texas - Meritage Homes

Disponible Ahora

Ecológica

The Texoma (3L08)

18448 Landing Meadows Lane
New Caney, TX 77357

Meritage Homes

Landing Meadows - Premier Series

desde $353,690

4 Hab | 3.5 | 2 Gr
2,738 sq. ft.

Plan 1772 - Madera Trails: New Caney, Texas - KB Home

Lista para Construir

Ecológica

Plan 1772

New Caney, TX 77357

KB Home 998 Reseñas

Madera Trails

desde $213,995 $223,995

$10,000

3 Hab | 2.5 | 2 Gr
1,772 sq. ft.

Gardenia - Pinewood At Grand Texas: New Caney, Texas - M/I Homes

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual Visor de Planos

Gardenia

New Caney, TX 77357

M/I Homes

Pinewood At Grand Texas

desde $306,490

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,318 sq. ft.

Everett II - Timbers Edge - Eventide Collection: New Caney, Texas - Village Builders

Lista para Construir

Everett II

New Caney, TX 77357

Village Builders 182 Reseñas

Timbers Edge - Eventide Collection

desde $297,990

3 Hab | 2.5 | 2 Gr
1,749 sq. ft.

Darlington II - The Landing: New Caney, Texas - K. Hovnanian® Homes

Construyendo Ahora

Darlington II

22751 Kaelynn St
New Caney, TX 77357

K. Hovnanian® Homes 1006 Reseñas

The Landing

desde $312,365

4 Hab | 2.5 | 2 Gr
1,990 sq. ft.

Pelham - The Trails - Bristol & Coastline Collections: New Caney, Texas - Village Builders

Construyendo Ahora

Recorrido Virtual

Pelham

216 Yellow Rosewood Lane
New Caney, TX 77357

Village Builders 182 Reseñas

The Trails - Bristol & Coastline Collections

desde $336,090

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,410 sq. ft.

Carlisle II - The Landing: New Caney, Texas - K. Hovnanian® Homes

Lista para Construir

Visor de Planos

Carlisle II

New Caney, TX 77357

K. Hovnanian® Homes 1006 Reseñas

The Landing

desde $264,990

3 Hab | 2.5 | 2 Gr
1,742 sq. ft.

Cupertino II - The Trails - Avante & Eventide Collection: New Caney, Texas - Village Builders

Disponible Ahora

Recorrido Virtual

Cupertino II

28820 Dobra Trail
New Caney, TX 77357

Village Builders 182 Reseñas

The Trails - Avante & Eventide Collection

desde $233,941

3 Hab | 2.5 | 2 Gr
1,635 sq. ft.

Aster - Pinewood At Grand Texas: New Caney, Texas - M/I Homes

Construyendo Ahora

Recorrido Virtual

Aster

17149 Pinewood Branch Drive
New Caney, TX 77357

M/I Homes

Pinewood At Grand Texas

desde $275,990

3 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,627 sq. ft.

Orlando - The Trails: New Caney, Texas - Chesmar Homes

Lista para Construir

Orlando

New Caney, TX 77357

Chesmar Homes

The Trails

desde $354,990

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,051 sq. ft.

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual Visor de Planos

Aster

New Caney, TX 77357

M/I Homes

Pinewood At Grand Texas

desde $260,990

3 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,577 sq. ft.

Lista para Construir

Ecológica

The Texoma (3L08)

New Caney, TX 77357

Meritage Homes

Landing Meadows - Premier Series

desde $324,740

4 Hab | 3.5 | 2 Gr
2,738 sq. ft.

Santo - The Trails - Avante & Eventide Collection: New Caney, Texas - Village Builders

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual

Santo

New Caney, TX 77357

Village Builders 182 Reseñas

The Trails - Avante & Eventide Collection

desde $350,990

5 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,637 sq. ft.

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual

Cupertino II

New Caney, TX 77357

Village Builders 182 Reseñas

The Trails - Avante & Eventide Collection

desde $283,990

3 Hab | 2.5 | 2 Gr
1,635 sq. ft.

Jasper - Porters Mill: New Caney, Texas - D.R. Horton

Lista para Construir

Jasper

New Caney, TX 77357

D.R. Horton

Porters Mill

desde $313,990

4 Hab | 3 | 3 Gr
2,026 sq. ft.

Periwinkle - Pinewood At Grand Texas: New Caney, Texas - M/I Homes

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual Visor de Planos

Periwinkle

New Caney, TX 77357

M/I Homes

Pinewood At Grand Texas

desde $262,240

4 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,689 sq. ft.

Plan 2335 Modeled - Madera Trails: New Caney, Texas - KB Home

Lista para Construir

Ecológica

Plan 2335 Modeled

New Caney, TX 77357

KB Home 998 Reseñas

Madera Trails

desde $253,995 $263,995

$10,000

4 Hab | 2.5 | 2 Gr
2,335 sq. ft.

Zion - Porters Mill: New Caney, Texas - D.R. Horton

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual

Zion

New Caney, TX 77357

D.R. Horton

Porters Mill

desde $304,990

4 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
2,035 sq. ft.

Voyager - The Landing: New Caney, Texas - Starlight Homes

Lista para Construir

Voyager

New Caney, TX 77357

Starlight Homes

The Landing

desde $270,790

3 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,826 sq. ft.

Plan 1043 - Madera Trails: New Caney, Texas - KB Home

Lista para Construir

Ecológica

Plan 1043

New Caney, TX 77357

KB Home 998 Reseñas

Madera Trails

desde $173,995 $178,995

$5,000

2 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,043 sq. ft.

Plan 2444 Modeled - Madera Preserve: New Caney, Texas - KB Home

Lista para Construir

Ecológica

Plan 2444 Modeled

New Caney, TX 77357

KB Home 998 Reseñas

Madera Preserve

desde $269,995 $279,995

$10,000

3-4 Hab | 2.5-3.5 | 2 Gr
2,429 sq. ft.

Barbosa - Pinewood At Grand Texas: New Caney, Texas - M/I Homes

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual Visor de Planos

Barbosa

New Caney, TX 77357

M/I Homes

Pinewood At Grand Texas

desde $332,740

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,353 sq. ft.

Whitetail - Timbers Edge - Cottage Collection: New Caney, Texas - Lennar

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual

Whitetail

New Caney, TX 77357

Lennar 993 Reseñas

Timbers Edge - Cottage Collection

desde $268,990

4 Hab | 2.5 | 2 Gr
2,039 sq. ft.

The Hughes (841) - Landing Meadows - Premier Series: New Caney, Texas - Meritage Homes

Lista para Construir

Ecológica

The Hughes (841)

New Caney, TX 77357

Meritage Homes

Landing Meadows - Premier Series

desde $315,990

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,012 sq. ft.

Plan 1793 - Madera Preserve: New Caney, Texas - KB Home

Lista para Construir

Ecológica

Plan 1793

New Caney, TX 77357

KB Home 998 Reseñas

Madera Preserve

desde $228,995 $238,995

$10,000

3 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,792 sq. ft.

Willow II - Timbers Edge - Eventide Collection: New Caney, Texas - Village Builders

Lista para Construir

Willow II

New Caney, TX 77357

Village Builders 182 Reseñas

Timbers Edge - Eventide Collection

desde $342,990

4 Hab | 3.5 | 2 Gr
2,400 sq. ft.

Lista para Construir

Ecológica

The Olympic (380)

New Caney, TX 77357

Meritage Homes

Landing Meadows - Traditional Series

desde $299,790